A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 1

Filename: controllers/page.php

Line Number: 40

ZawiszaFans

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa 2013/2014

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 - 20-21 lipca
Cracovia - Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź
Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 2 - 27-28 lipca
Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań - Cracovia
Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok
Widzew Łódź - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Kolejka 3 - 3-4 sierpnia
Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków
Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Szczecin

Kolejka 4 - 10-11 sierpnia
Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia
Piast Gliwice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław
Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 5 - 24-25 sierpnia
Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów
Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź
Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 6 - 31 sierpnia-1 września
Cracovia - Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków
Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin
Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 7 - 14-15 września
Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań
Widzew Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia

Kolejka 8 - 21-22 września
Cracovia - Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Jagiellonia Białystok
Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce

Kolejka 9 - 25 września
Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia
Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów
Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Zagłębie Lubin

Kolejka 10 - 28-29 września
Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź
Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice
Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 11 - 5-6 października
Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia
Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin
Widzew Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Korona Kielce

Kolejka 12 - 19-20 października
Cracovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 13 - 26-27 października
Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Widzew Łódź - Cracovia
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin

Kolejka 14 - 30 października
Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Kraków - Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 15 - 2-3 listopada
Cracovia - Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków
Ruch Chorzów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin

Kolejka 16 - 9-10 listopada
Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów
Piast Gliwice - Cracovia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce
Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 17 - 23-24 listopada
Cracovia - Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów
Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 18 - 30 listopada-1 grudnia
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź
Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia
Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław

Kolejka 19 - 4 grudnia
Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów
Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice

Kolejka 20 - 7-8 grudnia
Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze
Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław

Kolejka 21 - 14-15 grudnia
Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź
Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lech Poznań

Kolejka 22 - 15-16 lutego
Cracovia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź
Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka 23 - 22-23 lutego
Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów
Widzew Łódź - Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków - Cracovia
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lechia Gdańsk

Kolejka 24 - 1-2 marca
Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Szczecin
Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Kolejka 25 - 8-9 marca
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa
Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka 26 - 15-16 marca
Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Lech Poznań - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław

Kolejka 27 - 22-23 marca
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów
Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze
Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Kolejka 28 - 29-30 marca
Cracovia - Widzew Łódź
Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań
Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Śląsk Wrocław

Kolejka 29 - 5-6 kwietnia
Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław

ZAWISZAFANS