Typer | Ranking

1980sg

2016-05-19 17:45:21GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-19 17:45:21Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-19 17:45:21GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-05-19 17:45:21Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-19 17:45:21Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 17:45:21MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-19 17:45:21Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 11:47:29Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój KatowiceX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 11:47:29Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 11:47:29Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 11:47:29Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 11:47:29Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 11:47:29Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-13 11:47:29Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 17:57:50Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-05 17:57:50Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-05 17:57:50Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice X
2016-05-05 17:57:50Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 17:57:50Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-05 17:57:50Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 17:57:50GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 17:57:50Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 17:37:57Wigry Suwałki - Miedź LegnicaX
2016-04-28 17:37:57Pogoń Siedlce - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 17:37:57MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2
2016-04-28 17:37:57Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 17:37:57Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 17:37:57GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 17:37:57Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 15:24:08Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-21 15:24:08Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-04-21 15:24:08Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 15:24:08Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 15:24:08Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-21 15:24:08Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 15:24:08GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 15:42:28Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-14 15:42:28Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 15:42:28GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 15:42:28Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 15:42:28Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 15:42:28MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 15:42:28Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 19:13:23Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 19:13:23Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 19:13:23Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock X
2016-04-07 19:13:23Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 19:13:23GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 19:13:23Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia X
2016-04-07 19:13:23Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-31 16:21:30Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 16:21:30Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 16:21:30Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 16:21:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 16:21:30Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 16:21:29Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork X
2016-03-31 16:21:29GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-25 16:05:46MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-25 16:05:46Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 16:05:46GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-03-25 16:05:46Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów1
2016-03-25 16:05:46Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 16:23:37Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów X
2016-03-18 16:23:37Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 16:23:37GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 16:23:37Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-18 16:23:37Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 16:23:37Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 16:23:37Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-11 14:19:09GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry GłogówX
2016-03-11 14:19:09Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 14:19:09Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-11 14:19:09Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-11 14:19:09Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 14:19:09MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice2
2016-03-11 14:19:09Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 16:09:52GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 16:09:52Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 16:09:52Chrobry Głogów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 16:09:52Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 16:09:52Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 16:09:52Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 16:09:52Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz X

ZAWISZAFANS