Typer | Ranking

Ermol_1946

2016-05-19 09:54:32GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-19 09:54:32Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 09:54:32MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-19 09:54:32Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 09:54:32Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-19 09:54:32GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 09:54:32Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 18:42:54Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 18:42:54Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 18:42:54Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 18:42:54Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 18:42:54Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 18:42:54Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-06 14:25:28Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 14:25:28Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 14:25:28Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-06 14:25:28Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 14:25:28Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-06 14:25:28Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-06 14:25:28GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 14:25:28Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-04-28 10:00:34Wigry Suwałki - Miedź LegnicaX
2016-04-28 10:00:34Pogoń Siedlce - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 10:00:34MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 10:00:34Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 10:00:34Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 10:00:34GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 10:00:34Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 10:48:26Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 10:48:26Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-04-21 10:48:26Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-04-21 10:48:26Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-21 10:48:26Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 10:48:26Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-04-21 10:48:26GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 18:17:09Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-14 18:17:09Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 18:17:09GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 18:17:09Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 18:17:09Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 18:17:09MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 18:17:09Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 09:12:04Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 09:12:04Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 09:12:04Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 09:12:04Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-07 09:12:04GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 09:12:04Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 09:12:04Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-04-01 03:22:22Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork X
2016-04-01 03:22:22Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-04-01 03:22:22Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 03:22:22GKS Katowice - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-01 03:22:22Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 03:22:22Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 03:22:22Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-26 05:12:18Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki X
2016-03-26 05:12:18Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-26 05:12:18GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-03-26 05:12:18Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-26 05:12:18MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 08:53:02Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów X
2016-03-18 08:53:02Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 08:53:02GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-18 08:53:02Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-18 08:53:02Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 08:53:02Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 08:53:02Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 10:02:10GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 10:02:10Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 10:02:10Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 10:02:10Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 10:02:10Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 10:02:10MKS Kluczbork - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 10:02:10Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 10:49:51GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-04 10:49:51Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 10:49:51Chrobry Głogów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 10:49:51Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 10:49:51Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2
2016-03-04 10:49:51Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 10:49:51Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)

ZAWISZAFANS