Typer | Ranking

FfbRosa

2016-05-21 14:36:56GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-21 14:36:56Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-05-21 14:36:56GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-05-21 14:36:56Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-21 14:36:56Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-21 14:36:56MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-21 14:36:56Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 16:31:48Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój KatowiceX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 16:31:48Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 16:31:48Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 16:31:48Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 16:31:48Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 16:31:48Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-13 16:31:48Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 12:36:59Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 12:36:44Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 12:36:44Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice X
2016-05-06 12:36:44Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-06 12:36:44Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-06 12:36:44Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-06 12:36:44GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 12:36:44Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-29 10:54:35Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-29 10:54:35Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-29 10:54:35MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 10:54:35Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-29 10:54:35Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 10:54:35GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 10:54:35Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-22 08:06:45Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-22 08:06:45Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-22 08:06:45Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-04-22 08:06:45Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-22 08:06:45Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice2
2016-04-22 08:06:45Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-04-22 08:06:45GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 05:50:16Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-15 05:50:16Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-15 05:50:16GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 05:50:16Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-15 05:50:16Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-15 05:50:16MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-15 05:50:16Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-08 12:20:34Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-08 12:20:34Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-08 12:20:34Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-08 12:20:34Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-08 12:20:34GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-08 12:20:34Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-08 12:20:34Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-01 07:10:22Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork X
2016-04-01 07:10:22Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-04-01 07:10:22Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 07:10:22GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-01 07:10:22Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 07:10:22Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 07:10:22Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn X
2016-03-25 08:20:01Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 08:20:01Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów1
2016-03-25 08:20:01GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-03-25 08:20:01Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 08:20:01Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 08:20:01MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 10:47:26Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 10:47:26Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 10:47:26GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-18 10:47:26Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-18 10:47:26Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X
2016-03-18 10:47:26Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 10:47:26Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-11 15:11:26GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 15:11:26Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 15:11:26Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-11 15:11:26Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-11 15:11:26Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 15:11:26MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-11 15:11:26Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 07:37:09GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-04 07:37:09Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 07:37:09Chrobry Głogów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 07:37:09Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 07:37:09Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2
2016-03-04 07:37:09Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 07:37:09Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)

ZAWISZAFANS