Typer | Ranking

Grasza

2016-05-20 09:24:27GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-05-20 09:24:27Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-20 09:24:27GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2
2016-05-20 09:24:27Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-20 09:24:27Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia BytówX
2016-05-20 09:24:27MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-20 09:24:27Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 11:34:10Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 11:34:10Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 11:34:10Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 11:34:10Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 11:34:10Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 11:34:10Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 11:34:10Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 07:33:09Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-06 07:33:09Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 07:33:09Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice X
2016-05-06 07:33:09Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-06 07:33:09Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-06 07:33:09Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 07:33:09Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-06 07:33:09GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 10:01:32Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 10:01:32Pogoń Siedlce - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 10:01:32MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2
2016-04-28 10:01:32Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz X
2016-04-28 10:01:32Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 10:01:32GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 10:01:32Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 09:27:08Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 09:27:08Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 09:27:08Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 09:27:08Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 09:27:08Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-21 09:27:08Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 09:27:08GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 07:18:51Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-15 07:18:51Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-15 07:18:51GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 07:18:51Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-15 07:18:51Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-15 07:18:51MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-15 07:18:51Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 13:41:57Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 2
2016-04-07 13:41:57Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 13:41:57Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock X
2016-04-07 13:41:57Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-07 13:41:57GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 13:41:57Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia X
2016-04-07 13:41:57Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-04-01 08:51:38Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 08:51:38Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-04-01 08:51:38Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 08:51:38GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-01 08:51:38Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X
2016-04-01 08:51:38Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 08:51:38Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn X
2016-03-25 09:30:02Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki X
2016-03-25 09:30:02Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 09:30:02GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 09:30:02Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 09:30:02Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 09:30:02MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 11:59:47Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 11:59:47Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 11:59:47GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 11:59:47Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-18 11:59:47Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X
2016-03-18 11:59:47Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 2
2016-03-18 11:59:47Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów X
2016-03-10 14:08:22Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 14:08:22Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-10 14:08:22GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 14:08:22Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki X
2016-03-10 14:08:22MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice2
2016-03-10 14:08:22Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 13:59:11Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)

ZAWISZAFANS