Typer | Ranking

Grove

2016-05-13 14:28:30Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-13 14:28:30Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój KatowiceX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 14:28:30Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 14:28:30Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 14:28:30Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-13 14:28:30Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 14:28:30Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-05-08 02:26:16Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 16:48:39Wigry Suwałki - Miedź LegnicaX
2016-04-28 16:48:39Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 16:48:39MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2
2016-04-28 16:48:39Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 16:48:39Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 16:48:39GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 16:48:39Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 00:43:41Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 00:43:41GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 00:43:41Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 00:43:41Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 00:43:41Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 00:43:41Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 00:43:41Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 22:52:23Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 22:52:23Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 22:52:23Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 22:52:23GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-01 22:52:23Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork X
2016-03-25 16:01:45Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 16:01:45Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 16:01:45GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-03-25 16:01:45Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 16:01:45MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 18:01:18Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 18:01:18Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 18:01:18GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 18:01:18Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-18 18:01:18Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 18:01:18Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 18:01:18Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-12 15:27:33MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice2
2016-03-12 15:27:33Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-12 15:27:33GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry GłogówX
2016-03-12 15:27:33Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 (wynik: 1)

ZAWISZAFANS