Typer | Ranking

Jancy

2016-05-20 08:14:30GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-05-20 08:14:30Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-20 08:14:30GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-20 08:14:30Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-20 08:14:30Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-20 08:14:30MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-20 08:14:30Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 10:09:50Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 10:09:50Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 10:09:50Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 10:09:50Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 10:09:50Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 10:09:50Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 10:09:50Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-06 09:13:39Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-06 09:13:39Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 09:13:39Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-06 09:13:39Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 09:13:39Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-06 09:13:39Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 09:13:39Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-06 09:13:39GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 08:23:48Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-29 08:23:48Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-29 08:23:48MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2
2016-04-29 08:23:48Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-29 08:23:48GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 08:23:48Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 08:23:48Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 11:37:36GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 11:37:36Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-04-21 11:37:36Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-21 11:37:36Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice2
2016-04-21 11:37:36Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-04-21 11:37:36Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 11:37:36Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 17:41:16Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-14 17:41:16MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 17:41:16Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-04-14 17:41:16Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 17:41:16GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 17:41:16Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 17:41:16Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-07 10:24:01Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 10:24:01Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 10:24:01Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 10:24:01GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 10:24:01Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 10:24:01Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 10:24:01Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 08:34:48Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 08:34:48Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 08:34:48GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 08:34:48Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 08:34:48Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 08:34:48Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 08:34:48Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 11:09:59Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 11:09:59Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 11:09:59Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X
2016-03-18 11:09:59Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-18 11:09:59GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 11:09:59Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 11:09:59Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)

ZAWISZAFANS