Typer | Ranking

Jolik

2016-05-14 11:02:01Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-14 11:02:01Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-14 11:02:01Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-14 11:02:01Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-14 11:02:01Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-14 11:02:01Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-05 20:56:52Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-05 20:56:52Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-05 20:56:52Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-05 20:56:52Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-05 20:56:52Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 20:56:52Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 20:56:52Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 20:56:52GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-30 18:43:38Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 20:56:26Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 20:56:26Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 20:56:26Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 20:56:26Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 20:56:26Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-20 20:56:26Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 20:56:26GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 09:49:20Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-15 09:49:20Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-15 09:49:20GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 09:49:20Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-15 09:49:20Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-15 09:49:20MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-15 09:49:20Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-07 16:25:38Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 16:25:38Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 16:25:38Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 16:25:38Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 16:25:38GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-07 16:25:38Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 16:25:38Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-31 19:53:15Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 19:53:15Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 19:53:15GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 19:53:15Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 19:53:15Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 19:53:15Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 19:53:15Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-19 22:02:45Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-19 22:02:45Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-12 08:14:08GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-12 08:14:08Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-12 08:14:08Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-12 08:14:08Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-12 08:14:08MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-05 07:44:58Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-05 07:44:58Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-05 07:44:58Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-05 07:44:58Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-05 07:44:58GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)

ZAWISZAFANS