Typer | Ranking

TPiechu

2016-05-19 17:18:32GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 17:18:32Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-05-19 17:18:32GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-19 17:18:32Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-19 17:18:32Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 17:18:32MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-19 17:18:32Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 13:28:59Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 13:28:59Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 13:28:59Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 13:28:59Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-13 13:28:59Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 13:28:59Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 13:28:59Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 19:39:25Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-05 19:39:25Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-05 19:39:25Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-05 19:39:25Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-05 19:39:25Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 19:39:25Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 19:39:25Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 19:39:25GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 14:20:23Wigry Suwałki - Miedź LegnicaX
2016-04-28 14:20:23Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 14:20:23MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 14:20:23Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 14:20:23Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 14:20:23GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 14:20:23Wisła Płock - Stomil OlsztynX
2016-04-20 13:49:02Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 13:49:02Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 13:49:02Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 13:49:02Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 13:49:02Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-20 13:49:02GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 13:49:02Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 04:49:08Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 04:49:03Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-14 04:49:03GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 04:49:03Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-04-14 04:49:03Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 04:49:03MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 04:49:03Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 16:13:58Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 16:13:58Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 16:13:58Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 16:13:58Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 16:13:58GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 16:13:58Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 16:13:58Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-31 08:24:13Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork X
2016-03-31 08:24:13Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 08:24:13Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 08:24:13GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 08:24:13Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 08:24:13Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 08:24:13Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-26 08:22:41Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-26 08:22:41Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów1
2016-03-26 08:22:41GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-26 08:22:41Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-03-26 08:22:41MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-20 08:47:43Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-20 08:47:43Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-10 15:43:24Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 15:43:24Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 15:43:24Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-10 15:43:24GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry GłogówX
2016-03-10 15:43:24Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 15:43:24MKS Kluczbork - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 15:43:24Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 13:55:22GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 13:55:22Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 13:55:22Chrobry Głogów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 13:55:22Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 13:55:22Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 13:55:22Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 13:55:22Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X (wynik: 2)

ZAWISZAFANS