Typer | Ranking

adam1979

2016-05-19 15:38:44GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 15:38:44Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-05-19 15:38:44GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2
2016-05-19 15:38:44Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-19 15:38:44Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 15:38:44MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-19 15:38:44Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 16:41:30Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 16:41:30Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 16:41:30Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 16:41:30Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 16:41:30Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 16:41:30Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 16:41:30Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-05 15:59:22Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-05 15:59:22Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-05 15:59:22Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-05 15:59:22Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-05 15:59:22Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 15:59:22Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 15:59:22Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-05 15:59:22GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 18:13:28Wigry Suwałki - Miedź LegnicaX
2016-04-28 18:13:28Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-28 18:13:28MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 18:13:28Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 18:13:28Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 18:13:28GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 18:13:28Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 15:10:32Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 15:10:32Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 15:10:32Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 15:10:32Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 15:10:32Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-20 15:10:32GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 15:10:32Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 17:45:19Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-15 17:45:19GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 17:45:19Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-04-15 17:45:19Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-15 17:45:19MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-15 17:45:19Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 17:40:00Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 17:40:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 17:40:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 17:40:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-07 17:40:00GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 17:40:00Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia X
2016-04-07 17:40:00Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-31 17:56:38Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 17:56:38Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 17:56:38Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 17:56:38GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 17:56:38Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 17:56:38Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 17:56:38Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 17:55:07Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 17:55:07GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 17:55:07Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 17:55:07Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów1
2016-03-25 17:55:07MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 18:42:34Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 18:42:34Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 18:42:34Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 18:42:34GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 18:42:34Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 18:42:34Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-11 19:18:12Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 19:18:12Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-11 19:18:12GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 19:18:12Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 19:18:12Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 19:18:12MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice2
2016-03-05 11:13:07GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-05 11:13:07Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-05 11:13:07Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz X
2016-03-05 11:13:07Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-05 11:13:07Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1

ZAWISZAFANS