Typer | Ranking

bart7

2016-05-19 05:58:38GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-05-19 05:58:38Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-19 05:58:38GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-19 05:58:38Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-19 05:58:38Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia BytówX
2016-05-19 05:58:38MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-19 05:58:38Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 12:31:15Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój KatowiceX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 12:31:15Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 12:31:15Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 12:31:15Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 12:31:15Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 12:31:15Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 12:31:15Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-05 19:17:03Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-05 19:17:03Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 19:17:03Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-05 19:17:03Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-05 19:17:03Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-05 19:17:03Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 19:17:03Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-05 19:17:03GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 17:40:33Wigry Suwałki - Miedź LegnicaX
2016-04-28 17:40:33Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-28 17:40:33MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy SączX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 17:40:33Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 17:40:33Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 17:40:33GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 17:40:33Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 16:04:18Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-21 16:04:18Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 16:04:18Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 16:04:18Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 16:04:18Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-21 16:04:18Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-04-21 16:04:18GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 11:33:54Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-14 11:33:54Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 11:33:54GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 11:33:54Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 11:33:54Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 11:33:54MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 11:33:54Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-07 16:54:04Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 16:54:04Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 16:54:04Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 16:54:04Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-07 16:54:04GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 16:54:04Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 16:54:04Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-31 15:51:15Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 15:51:15Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 15:51:15Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 15:51:15GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 15:51:15Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 15:51:15Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 15:51:15Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-27 19:27:32GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-03-18 10:50:56Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 10:50:56Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 10:50:56GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-18 10:50:56Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-18 10:50:56Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X
2016-03-18 10:50:56Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 10:50:56Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów X
2016-03-10 16:23:47Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 16:23:47Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 16:23:47Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-10 16:23:47GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry GłogówX
2016-03-10 16:23:47Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 16:23:47MKS Kluczbork - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 16:23:47Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 17:28:10Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 17:28:10Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz X
2016-03-04 17:28:10Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 17:28:10Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 17:28:10GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2

ZAWISZAFANS