Typer | Ranking

fido

2016-05-19 18:26:20GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2
2016-05-19 18:26:20Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-19 18:26:20GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 18:26:20Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-19 18:26:20Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 18:26:20MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-19 18:26:20Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice X
2016-05-13 14:05:22Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 14:05:22Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 14:05:22Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 14:05:22Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 14:05:22Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 14:05:22Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-13 14:05:22Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 15:36:27Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 15:36:27Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice X
2016-05-05 15:36:27Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 15:36:27Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-05 15:36:27Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 15:36:27Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-05 15:36:27GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 15:36:27Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 16:36:28Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 16:36:28Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 16:36:28MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy SączX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 16:36:28Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 16:36:28Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 16:36:28GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 16:36:28Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 17:02:55Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 17:02:55Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 17:02:55Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-04-21 17:02:55Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-21 17:02:55Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 17:02:55Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-04-21 17:02:55GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 08:53:08Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 08:53:08Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 08:53:08GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 08:53:08Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 08:53:08Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 08:53:08MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 08:53:08Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 16:32:56Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 16:32:56Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 16:32:56Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 16:32:56Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-07 16:32:56GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-07 16:32:56Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 16:32:56Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-31 13:09:39Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork X
2016-03-31 13:09:39Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 13:09:39Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 13:09:39GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 13:09:39Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 13:09:39Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 13:09:39Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 14:57:01Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 14:57:01Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry GłogówX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 14:57:01GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 14:57:01Miedź Legnica - GKS KatowiceX
2016-03-25 14:57:01Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 14:57:01MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 15:59:27Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 15:59:27Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 15:59:27GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 15:59:27Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-18 15:59:27Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 15:59:27Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 15:59:27Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-11 13:46:29GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 13:46:29Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki X
2016-03-11 13:46:29Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-11 13:46:29Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-11 13:46:29Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 13:46:29MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice2
2016-03-11 13:46:29Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X
2016-03-04 12:40:53GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 12:40:53Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 12:40:53Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica1
2016-03-04 12:40:53Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 12:40:53Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2
2016-03-04 12:40:53Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 12:40:53Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 2 (wynik: X)

ZAWISZAFANS