Typer | Ranking

hidas

2016-05-19 13:02:45GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 13:02:45Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-05-19 13:02:45GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2
2016-05-19 13:02:45Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-19 13:02:45Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 13:02:45MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-19 13:02:45Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 11:37:38Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 11:37:38Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-13 11:37:38Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 11:37:38Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 11:37:38Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 11:37:38Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 11:37:38Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-04 22:27:04Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-04 22:27:04Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-04 22:27:04Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-04 22:27:04Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-04 22:27:04Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-04 22:27:04Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-04 22:27:04Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-04 22:27:04GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-27 22:19:15Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-27 22:19:15Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-27 22:19:15MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-27 22:19:15Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-27 22:19:15Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-27 22:19:15GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-27 22:19:15Wisła Płock - Stomil OlsztynX
2016-04-20 14:59:53Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 14:59:53Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 14:59:53Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 14:59:53Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 14:59:53Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-20 14:59:53Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 14:59:53GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 15:19:12GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 2
2016-04-15 15:19:02Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-15 15:19:02Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-15 15:19:02Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-15 15:19:02Arka Gdynia - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-15 15:19:02MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-15 15:19:02Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-08 12:31:05Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-08 12:31:05Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-08 12:31:05Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-08 12:31:05Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-08 12:31:05GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-08 12:31:05Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-08 12:31:05Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-04-01 19:16:11Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 19:16:11GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-01 19:16:11Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 19:16:11Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 19:16:11Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-26 12:39:09MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-26 12:39:09GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 16:18:14Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 16:18:14Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 16:18:14GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 16:18:14Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-18 16:18:14Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 16:18:14Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 16:18:14Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 19:55:41Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 19:55:41Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-03-10 19:55:41Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-10 19:55:41GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 19:55:41Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 19:55:41MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 19:55:41Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X
2016-03-04 22:08:49Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 22:08:49Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 22:08:49Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 22:08:49Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 22:08:49GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)

ZAWISZAFANS