Typer | Ranking

ja_raZ

2016-05-19 15:47:59GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-19 15:47:59Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 15:47:59MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-19 15:47:59Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 15:47:59Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-19 15:47:59GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-05-19 15:47:59Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-05-13 18:58:14Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 18:58:14Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 18:58:14Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 18:58:14Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 18:58:14Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-13 18:58:14Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-05 14:30:22Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 14:30:22Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 14:30:22Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-05 14:30:22Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-05 14:30:22Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-05 14:30:22Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-05 14:30:22GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 14:30:22Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-04-28 08:17:23Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 08:17:23Pogoń Siedlce - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 08:17:23MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy SączX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 08:17:23Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 08:17:23Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 08:17:23GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 08:17:23Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 18:42:25Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-20 18:42:25Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 18:42:25Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-20 18:42:25Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 18:42:25GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 18:42:24Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice2
2016-04-20 18:42:24Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-04-14 22:45:06Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 22:45:06Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 22:45:06GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 22:45:06Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 22:45:06Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-14 22:45:06MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 22:45:06Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-08 08:42:04Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-08 08:42:04Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-08 08:42:04Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock X
2016-04-08 08:42:04Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-08 08:42:04GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-08 08:42:04Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-08 08:42:04Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-04-01 07:09:58Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 07:09:58Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-04-01 07:09:58Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 07:09:58GKS Katowice - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-01 07:09:58Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 07:09:58Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 07:09:58Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 19:39:54Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 19:39:54Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry GłogówX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 19:39:54GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 19:39:54Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-03-25 19:39:54MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 10:47:29Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów X
2016-03-18 10:47:29Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 10:47:29GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-18 10:47:29Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-18 10:47:29Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 10:47:29Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 10:47:29Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-11 12:41:19GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 12:41:19Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 12:41:19Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-11 12:41:19Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-11 12:41:19Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 12:41:19MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice2
2016-03-11 12:41:19Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 14:34:18GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-04 14:34:18Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 14:34:18Chrobry Głogów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 14:34:18Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 14:34:18Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 14:34:18Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 14:34:18Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz X

ZAWISZAFANS