Typer | Ranking

jord55

2016-05-20 08:11:49GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-20 08:11:49Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-05-20 08:11:49GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2
2016-05-20 08:11:49Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-20 08:11:49Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-20 08:11:49MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-20 08:11:49Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 19:32:57Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 19:32:57Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-13 19:32:57Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 19:32:57Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 19:32:57Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 19:32:57Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-05 17:52:41Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-05 17:52:41Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-05 17:52:41Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-05 17:52:41Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-05 17:52:41Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-05 17:52:41Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 17:52:41Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-05 17:52:41GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 16:03:34Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 16:03:34Pogoń Siedlce - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 16:03:34MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy SączX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 16:03:34Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 16:03:34Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 16:03:34GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 16:03:34Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 20:32:20Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 20:32:20Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 20:32:20Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 20:32:20Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 20:32:20Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 20:32:20Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-20 20:32:20GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 19:44:43Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 19:44:37Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-14 19:44:37GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 19:44:37Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-04-14 19:44:37Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 19:44:37MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-14 19:44:37Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-08 19:29:08Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-04-08 19:29:08GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-08 19:29:08Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-08 19:29:08Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 13:24:17Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork X
2016-03-31 13:24:17Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 13:24:17GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 13:24:17Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 13:24:17Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 13:24:17Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 13:24:17Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 06:55:34Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 06:55:34Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów1
2016-03-25 06:55:34GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 06:55:34Miedź Legnica - GKS KatowiceX
2016-03-25 06:55:34Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 06:55:34MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 11:08:53Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 11:08:53Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 11:08:53GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 11:08:53Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-18 11:08:53Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 11:08:53Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów X
2016-03-18 11:08:53Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-11 08:36:30Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-11 08:36:30Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 08:36:30Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-11 08:36:30GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 08:36:30Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 08:36:30MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-11 08:36:30Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X
2016-03-04 07:20:06GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-04 07:20:06Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 07:20:06Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica1
2016-03-04 07:20:06Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 07:20:06Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 07:20:06Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 07:20:06Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X (wynik: 2)

ZAWISZAFANS