Typer | Ranking

maruch

2016-05-20 16:32:16GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-20 16:32:16Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-20 16:32:16MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-20 16:32:16Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-20 16:32:16Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-20 16:32:16GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-20 16:32:16Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-14 11:38:56Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-14 11:38:56Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-05-14 11:38:56Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-14 11:38:56Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-14 11:38:56Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-14 11:38:56Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 18:16:22Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 18:16:22Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-05 18:16:22Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice X
2016-05-05 18:16:22Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 18:16:22Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-05 18:16:22Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 18:16:22Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-05 18:16:22GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 19:21:17Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 19:21:17Pogoń Siedlce - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 19:21:17MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2
2016-04-28 19:21:17Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 19:21:17Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 19:21:17GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 19:21:17Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 19:04:30Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-21 19:04:30Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-04-21 19:04:30Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-04-21 19:04:30Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice2
2016-04-21 19:04:30Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-21 19:04:30Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 19:04:30GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 03:36:14Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-15 03:36:14Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-15 03:36:14GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 03:36:14Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-04-15 03:36:14Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-15 03:36:14MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-15 03:36:14Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 20:01:49Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 20:01:49Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 20:01:49Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 20:01:49Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 20:01:49GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 20:01:49Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 20:01:49Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-31 18:22:58Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 18:22:58Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 18:22:58Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 18:22:58GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 18:22:58Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 18:22:58Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 18:22:58Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn X
2016-03-26 09:03:40Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-26 09:03:40GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-26 09:03:40Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-26 09:03:40Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki X
2016-03-26 09:03:40MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-19 09:57:45Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-19 09:57:45Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-19 09:57:45Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-19 09:57:45Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-19 09:57:45GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-19 09:57:45Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-10 17:53:42Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-03-10 17:53:42Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 17:53:42MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice2
2016-03-10 17:53:42Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 17:53:42GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 17:53:42Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła PłockX
2016-03-10 17:53:42Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 19:38:31Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 19:38:31Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz X
2016-03-04 19:38:31Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 19:38:31Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 19:38:31GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)

ZAWISZAFANS