Typer | Ranking

mwsiwy

2016-05-19 09:24:59GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-19 09:24:59Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-19 09:24:59GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 09:24:59Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-19 09:24:59Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 09:24:59MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-19 09:24:59Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 12:22:31Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 12:22:31Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 12:22:31Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 12:22:31Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 12:22:31Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica2
2016-05-13 12:22:31Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-13 12:22:31Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 06:14:27Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-05 06:14:27Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-05 06:14:27Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 06:14:27Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-05 06:14:27Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 06:14:27Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-05 06:14:27GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 06:14:27Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 09:07:22Wigry Suwałki - Miedź LegnicaX
2016-04-28 09:07:22Pogoń Siedlce - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 09:07:22MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy SączX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 09:07:22Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 09:07:22Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 09:07:22GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 09:07:22Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 16:00:44Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 16:00:44Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 16:00:44Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-04-20 16:00:44Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-20 16:00:44Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice2
2016-04-20 16:00:44Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 16:00:44GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 04:21:22Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 04:21:22Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 04:21:22GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 04:21:22Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 04:21:22Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 04:21:22MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 04:21:22Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 09:41:08Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 09:41:08Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 09:41:08Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 09:41:08Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-07 09:41:08GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-07 09:41:08Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia X
2016-04-07 09:41:08Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-31 19:22:27Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 19:22:27Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 19:22:27Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 19:22:27GKS Katowice - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-31 19:22:27Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 19:22:27Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 19:22:27Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-24 22:06:53Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-24 22:06:53Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów1
2016-03-24 22:06:53GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-24 22:06:53Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-24 22:06:53Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-03-24 22:06:53MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 11:30:08Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 11:30:08Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 11:30:08GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 11:30:08Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-18 11:30:08Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 11:30:08Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 11:30:08Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 18:54:51GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry GłogówX
2016-03-10 18:54:51Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 18:54:51Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 18:54:51Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-10 18:54:51Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 18:54:51MKS Kluczbork - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 18:54:51Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 05:41:52GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 05:41:52Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 05:41:52Chrobry Głogów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 05:41:52Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 05:41:52Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2
2016-03-04 05:41:52Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 05:41:52Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)

ZAWISZAFANS