Typer | Ranking

p18trj

2016-05-21 09:26:59GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-21 09:26:59Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-21 09:26:59GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2
2016-05-21 09:26:59Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-21 09:26:59Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-21 09:26:59MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-21 09:26:59Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 12:56:51Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 12:56:51Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 12:56:51Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 12:56:51Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-13 12:56:51Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 12:56:51Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica2
2016-05-13 12:56:51Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-06 04:47:30Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-06 04:47:30Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 04:47:30Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-06 04:47:30Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 04:47:30Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-06 04:47:30Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 04:47:30Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-06 04:47:30GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica2
2016-04-23 15:33:58Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-23 15:33:58Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-04-23 15:33:58Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-23 15:33:58Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice2
2016-04-23 15:33:58Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 23:55:17Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 23:55:17Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 23:55:17GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 23:55:17Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-04-14 23:55:17Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 23:55:17MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 23:55:17Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-08 17:10:47Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-08 17:10:47GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-08 17:10:47Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-08 17:10:47Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 00:32:06Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 00:32:06Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-04-01 00:32:06Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 00:32:06Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 00:32:06GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-01 00:32:06Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 00:32:06Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 02:48:25Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 02:48:25Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 02:48:25GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-03-25 02:48:25Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 02:48:25Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 02:48:25MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 20:19:42Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 20:19:42Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 20:19:42GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 20:19:42Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 20:19:42Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 20:19:42Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-12 07:12:57Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-12 07:12:57Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-12 07:12:57GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-12 07:12:57Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-12 07:12:57MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice2
2016-03-05 13:45:08Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-05 13:45:08Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-05 13:45:08Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-05 13:45:08GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2

ZAWISZAFANS