Typer | Ranking

panda

2016-05-21 12:06:22GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-21 12:06:22Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-05-21 12:06:22GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-21 12:06:22Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-21 12:06:22Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia BytówX
2016-05-21 12:06:22MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-21 12:06:22Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice X
2016-05-13 12:47:06Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 12:47:06Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-13 12:47:06Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 12:47:06Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 12:47:06Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 12:47:06Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-13 12:47:06Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-06 14:50:48Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 14:50:48Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-06 14:50:48Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice X
2016-05-06 14:50:48Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-06 14:50:48Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 14:50:48Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 14:50:48GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 14:50:48Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 1
2016-04-28 11:19:17Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 11:19:17Pogoń Siedlce - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 11:19:17MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 11:19:17Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz X
2016-04-28 11:19:17Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 11:19:17GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 11:19:17Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 12:08:22Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-21 12:08:22Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 12:08:22Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 12:08:22Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 12:08:22Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 12:08:22Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-21 12:08:22GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 12:13:37Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-15 12:13:37Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-15 12:13:37GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 12:13:37Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-15 12:13:37Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-15 12:13:37MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-15 12:13:37Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-08 11:30:50Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-08 11:30:50Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-08 11:30:50Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock X
2016-04-08 11:30:50Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-08 11:30:50GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-08 11:30:50Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-08 11:30:50Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-31 16:58:39Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork X
2016-03-31 16:58:39Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 16:58:39Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 16:58:39GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 16:58:39Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 16:58:39Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 16:58:39Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 15:11:22Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 15:11:22Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry GłogówX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 15:11:22GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 15:11:22Miedź Legnica - GKS KatowiceX
2016-03-25 15:11:22Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 15:11:22MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 13:47:26Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 13:47:26Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 13:47:26GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 13:47:26Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 13:47:26Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 13:47:26Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów X
2016-03-18 13:47:26Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-11 00:30:32MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-11 00:30:32Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 00:30:32Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-03-11 00:30:32Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-11 00:30:32GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry GłogówX
2016-03-11 00:30:32Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 00:30:32Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 17:32:03Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 17:32:03Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 17:32:03Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 17:32:03Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 17:32:03GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)

ZAWISZAFANS