Typer | Ranking

popiel

2016-05-19 15:23:47GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2
2016-05-19 15:23:47Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-05-19 15:23:47GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 15:23:47Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-19 15:23:47Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 15:23:47MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-19 15:23:47Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 12:56:08Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 12:56:08Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 12:56:08Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 12:56:08Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 12:56:08Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 12:56:08Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 12:56:08Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 07:08:26Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 07:08:26Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice X
2016-05-05 07:08:26Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 07:08:26Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-05 07:08:26Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 07:08:26Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 07:08:26GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica2
2016-05-05 07:08:26Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 13:49:26Wigry Suwałki - Miedź LegnicaX
2016-04-28 13:49:26Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-28 13:49:26MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 13:49:26Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 13:49:26Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 13:49:26GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 13:49:26Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-21 13:53:35Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-21 13:53:35Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-04-21 13:53:35Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 13:53:35Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-21 13:53:35Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 13:53:35Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 13:53:35GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 08:15:58Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 08:15:58Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 08:15:58GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 08:15:58Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-04-14 08:15:58Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 08:15:58MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 08:15:58Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-07 13:33:07Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 13:33:07Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 13:33:07Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock X
2016-04-07 13:33:07Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 13:33:07GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 13:33:07Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia X
2016-04-07 13:33:07Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-01 10:16:36Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 10:16:36Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-04-01 10:16:36Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 10:16:36GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-01 10:16:36Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-01 10:16:36Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 10:16:36Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 13:37:21Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 13:37:21Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów1
2016-03-25 13:37:21GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 13:37:21Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 13:37:21Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 13:37:21MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 15:13:18Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów X
2016-03-18 15:13:18Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 15:13:18GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 15:13:18Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-18 15:13:18Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 15:13:18Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 15:13:18Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 15:44:38GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 15:44:38Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 15:44:38Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 15:44:38Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-10 15:44:38Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła PłockX
2016-03-10 15:44:38MKS Kluczbork - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 15:44:38Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 14:18:06GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 14:18:06Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 14:18:06Chrobry Głogów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 14:18:06Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 14:18:06Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 14:18:06Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 14:18:06Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz X

ZAWISZAFANS