Typer | Ranking

rosa

2016-05-20 04:55:27GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-20 04:55:27Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-20 04:55:27GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-20 04:55:27Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-20 04:55:27Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-20 04:55:27MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-20 04:55:27Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 10:18:26Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 10:18:26Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 10:18:26Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 10:18:26Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 10:18:26Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 10:18:26Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-13 10:18:26Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 04:56:43Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-05 04:56:43Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-05 04:56:43Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-05 04:56:43Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-05-05 04:56:43Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 04:56:43Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-05 04:56:43GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-05 04:56:43Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 13:50:29Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 13:50:29Pogoń Siedlce - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-28 13:50:29MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 13:50:29Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-28 13:50:29Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 13:50:29GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-28 13:50:29Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 13:47:15Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 13:47:15Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 13:47:15Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-04-20 13:47:15Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-20 13:47:15Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice2
2016-04-20 13:47:15Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-04-20 13:47:15GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 2
2016-04-14 05:09:37Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-14 05:09:37Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 05:09:37GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 05:09:37Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-04-14 05:09:37Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 05:09:37MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-14 05:09:37Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-07 05:08:37Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 05:08:37Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 05:08:37Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 05:08:37Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 05:08:37GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 05:08:37Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 05:08:37Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-31 15:45:54Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork X
2016-03-31 15:45:54Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce1
2016-03-31 15:45:54Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 15:45:54GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 15:45:54Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 15:45:54Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 15:45:54Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn X
2016-03-25 05:42:08Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 05:42:08Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 05:42:08GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-03-25 05:42:08Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 05:42:08Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 05:42:08MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 16:08:25Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów X
2016-03-18 16:08:25Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-18 16:08:25GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 16:08:25Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-18 16:08:25Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 16:08:25Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 16:08:25Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 15:36:19GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry GłogówX
2016-03-10 15:36:19Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 15:36:19Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 15:36:19Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 15:36:19Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 15:36:19MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice2
2016-03-10 15:36:19Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 05:56:39GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-04 05:56:39Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 05:56:39Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica1
2016-03-04 05:56:39Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 05:56:39Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2
2016-03-04 05:56:39Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 05:56:39Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 2 (wynik: X)

ZAWISZAFANS