Typer | Ranking

rumcajs

2016-05-19 07:09:05GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-19 07:09:05Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-05-19 07:09:05GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 2
2016-05-19 07:09:05Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-19 07:09:05Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia BytówX
2016-05-19 07:09:05MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-19 07:09:05Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 16:51:35Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 16:51:35Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-13 16:51:35Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
2016-05-13 16:51:35Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 16:51:35Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 16:51:35Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-13 16:51:35Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 06:59:11Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 1
2016-05-06 06:59:11Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-06 06:59:11GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 06:59:11Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-06 06:59:11Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 06:59:11Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 06:59:11Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 06:59:11Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-29 19:22:50Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-29 19:22:50Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-29 19:22:50MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 19:22:49Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 05:18:07GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 05:18:07Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 05:18:07Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-20 05:18:07Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice2
2016-04-20 05:18:07Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-20 05:18:07Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-20 05:18:07Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 06:11:01Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 06:11:01Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 06:11:01Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 06:11:01Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1
2016-04-07 06:11:01GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-07 06:11:01Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 06:11:01Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-31 16:34:16Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-31 16:34:16Arka Gdynia - Pogoń SiedlceX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-31 16:34:16Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 16:34:16GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-03-31 16:34:16Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X
2016-03-31 16:34:16Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-31 16:34:16Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-28 17:28:47GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 11:35:26Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 11:35:26Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 11:35:26Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 11:35:26Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 11:35:26GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 11:35:26Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła PłockX
2016-03-10 11:35:26MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 10:54:27GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 10:54:27Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 10:54:27Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica1
2016-03-04 10:54:27Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 10:54:27Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 10:54:27Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 10:54:27Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice X (wynik: 1)

ZAWISZAFANS