Typer | Ranking

sedzia

2016-05-20 12:44:21GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-05-20 12:44:21Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-05-20 12:44:21GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-20 12:44:21Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-05-20 12:44:21Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-20 12:44:21MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-20 12:44:21Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-13 14:27:07Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice1
2016-05-13 14:27:07Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 14:27:07Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-13 14:27:07Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 14:27:07Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-13 14:27:07Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-13 14:27:07Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 1
2016-05-06 14:50:03Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-06 14:50:03Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 14:50:03Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-06 14:50:03Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-05-06 14:50:03Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 14:50:03Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 14:50:03Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-05-06 14:50:03GKS Bełchatów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 12:46:05Wigry Suwałki - Miedź LegnicaX
2016-04-29 12:46:05Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-29 12:46:05MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy SączX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 12:46:05Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz X
2016-04-29 12:46:05Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 12:46:05GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-29 12:46:05Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-22 14:58:48Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-22 14:58:48Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-04-22 14:58:48Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-22 14:58:48Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-22 14:58:48Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-22 14:58:48Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-22 14:58:48GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 11:55:07Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-15 11:55:07Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-15 11:55:07GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-15 11:55:07Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-04-15 11:55:07Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-15 11:55:07MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-15 11:55:07Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-08 15:43:10Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-08 15:43:10Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock X
2016-04-08 15:43:10Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-08 15:43:10GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-08 15:43:10Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia X
2016-04-08 15:43:10Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-04-01 17:33:04Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 17:33:04GKS Katowice - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-01 17:33:04Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-01 17:33:04Chrobry Głogów - Rozwój Katowice 2
2016-04-01 17:33:04Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn X
2016-03-25 15:34:09Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 15:34:09Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów1
2016-03-25 15:34:09GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 15:34:09Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-25 15:34:09Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 15:34:09MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 11:28:07Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 11:28:07Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-18 11:28:07GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-03-18 11:28:07Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 1
2016-03-18 11:28:07Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 11:28:07Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-18 11:28:07Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-11 17:44:19Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-11 17:44:19Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 17:44:19Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-11 17:44:19GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 17:44:19Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-11 17:44:19MKS Kluczbork - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-03-11 17:44:19Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 15:03:37GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 15:03:37Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 15:03:37Chrobry Głogów - Miedź LegnicaX (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 15:03:37Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 15:03:37Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz X
2016-03-04 15:03:37Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 15:03:37Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec X (wynik: 2)

ZAWISZAFANS