Typer | Ranking

tipet

2016-05-20 21:20:54GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-05-20 21:20:54Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-20 21:20:54GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-20 21:20:54Miedź Legnica - Rozwój Katowice 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-20 21:20:54Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia BytówX
2016-05-20 21:20:54MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-05-20 21:20:54Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice X
2016-05-14 17:45:24Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów X (wynik: 1)
2016-05-14 17:45:24Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-14 17:45:24Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-14 17:45:24Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-14 17:45:24Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-05-06 06:26:58Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 06:26:58Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 1
2016-05-06 06:26:58GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 06:26:58Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 2 (wynik: X)
2016-05-06 06:26:58Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-05-06 06:26:58Rozwój Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 06:26:58Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork1 (wynik: 2)
2016-05-06 06:26:58Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1
2016-04-21 16:56:18Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów X
2016-04-21 16:56:18Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-04-21 16:56:18Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice2
2016-04-21 16:56:18Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1
2016-04-21 16:56:18Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-21 16:56:18Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-21 16:56:18GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 09:28:04Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 09:28:04Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-14 09:28:04Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 09:28:04GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 09:28:04Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
2016-04-14 09:28:04Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 09:28:04MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-07 19:10:58Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 19:10:58Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock X
2016-04-07 19:10:58Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 19:10:58GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 19:10:58Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-07 19:10:58Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 2 (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 19:10:58Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-20 08:53:45Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-20 08:53:45Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-10 17:28:30Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 17:28:30Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-03-10 17:28:30Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-10 17:28:30GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 17:28:30Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 17:28:30MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice2
2016-03-10 17:28:30Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 17:53:16Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 17:53:16Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz X
2016-03-04 17:53:16Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 17:53:16Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 17:53:16GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 1 (wynik: 2)

ZAWISZAFANS