Typer | Ranking

zawia

2016-04-27 23:23:21Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-27 23:23:21Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica2 (wynik: X)
2016-04-27 23:23:21Pogoń Siedlce - GKS BełchatówX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-27 23:23:21MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy SączX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-27 23:23:21Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-27 23:23:21Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-27 23:23:21GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-22 15:45:20Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-22 15:45:20Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów 1 (wynik: X)
2016-04-22 15:45:20Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Płock 2
2016-04-22 15:45:20Rozwój Katowice - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-04-22 15:45:20Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-22 15:45:20Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-22 15:45:20GKS Bełchatów - MKS Kluczbork 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 14:44:15Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 14:44:15MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica X
2016-04-14 14:44:15Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-14 14:44:15Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów1
2016-04-14 14:44:15GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-14 14:44:15Wisła Płock - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-04-14 14:44:15Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 1
2016-04-07 17:33:06Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 17:33:06Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia X
2016-04-07 17:33:06GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie SosnowiecX (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 17:33:06Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice X (wynik: 1)
2016-04-07 17:33:06Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock X
2016-04-07 17:33:06Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów X (wynik: 2)
2016-04-07 17:33:06Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 15:41:48Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki X
2016-03-25 15:41:48Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów1
2016-03-25 15:41:48GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Płock X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-25 15:41:48Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-25 15:41:48Miedź Legnica - GKS KatowiceX
2016-03-25 15:41:48MKS Kluczbork - Arka Gdynia 2
2016-03-10 13:56:09Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 13:56:09Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn X (wynik: 1)
2016-03-10 13:56:09Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
2016-03-10 13:56:09GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry GłogówX
2016-03-10 13:56:09Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-10 13:56:09MKS Kluczbork - GKS KatowiceX (wynik: 2)
2016-03-10 13:56:09Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 16:03:23Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice 1
2016-03-04 16:03:23Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 2 (wynik: X)
2016-03-04 16:03:23Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2
2016-03-04 16:03:23Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica2 (wynik: 1)
2016-03-04 16:03:23Wisła Płock - MKS Kluczbork 1
2016-03-04 16:03:23GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia X (wynik: 2)
2016-03-04 16:03:23Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz X (wynik: 2)

ZAWISZAFANS